Schedule for October 14, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Mon October 14, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM HAPPINESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly (sub for Aspasia Koumli) The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM PSYCHIC Kathryn Schiff The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM REIKI Meghan Rose (sub for Thalia Ayres) The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM HOW TO WORK WITH THE UNIVERSE Carolyn Coleridge The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Simone Tai The DEN - Studio City Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Laurasia Mattingly (sub for Thalia Ayres) The DEN - La Brea Classes
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM KUNDALINI 45 Jayson Moton The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Heather Prete The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM SELF COMPASSION Simone Tai (sub for Jamie Wozny) The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM Pop Up: BECOMING A HEALER David Gandelman The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM NIDRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - La Brea Classes
Tue October 15, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM KUNDALINI Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM INTENTION Ceri Bethan (sub for Aspasia Koumli) The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM DEN Intuitive Healing Training Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea DEN Intuitive Healing
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM CHAKRA LULLABY SOUND HEALING Pamela Robins The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM KUNDALINI Tal Rabinowitz (sub for Hargopal .) The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Jeremy Brown The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Meghan Rose The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM REIKI Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM AWAKENING AUTHENTICITY Laurie Cousins The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM PSYCHIC Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM NIDRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM BREATHWORK Rebecca Kordecki The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM HAPPINESS Heather Prete The DEN - La Brea Classes
Wed October 16, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM KUNDALINI Tal Rabinowitz The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PSYCHIC Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM REIKI Nia Tracey Ostrand The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM KUNDALINI Tal Rabinowitz The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM $5 CommUNITY Class Glyde Barbey (sub for DEN Teacher Training Graduate) The DEN - Studio City CommUNITY Class
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Meghan Rose (sub for Simone Tai) The DEN - Studio City Classes
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM DEN AdvIntuitiveHealingTraining Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea DEN Intuitive Healing
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM REIKI Nia Tracey Ostrand The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM KUNDALINI 45 Tal Rabinowitz The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM KUNDALINI 45 Jayson Moton The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM CANDLELIGHT SOUND Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NICOLLE HOLD The Den Staff The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM HAPPINESS Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Ceri Bethan (sub for Jamie Wozny) The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 8:45 PM SOUND Janae Archuleta The DEN - Studio City Classes
Thu October 17, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM MANTRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM INTENTION Thalia Ayres (sub for Aspasia Koumli) The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM AROMATHERAPY Sharanya . The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM KUNDALINI Tal Rabinowitz The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM POP UP: BREAKTHROUGH Matthew Paetz The DEN - Studio City Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Ceri Bethan (sub for Simone Tai) The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM KUNDALINI 45 Jayson Moton The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM PSYCHIC Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM REIKI Thalia Ayres (sub for Jamie Wozny) The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM REIKI Jeremy Brown The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - La Brea Classes
Fri October 18, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM HAPPINESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly (sub for Aspasia Koumli) The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM PSYCHIC David Gandelman The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM CHAKRA LULLABY SOUND HEALING Pamela Robins The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Jeremy Brown The DEN - Studio City Classes
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM $5 CommUNITY Class Max Schridde (sub for DEN Teacher Training Graduate) The DEN - La Brea CommUNITY Class
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM HOW TO WORK WITH THE UNIVERSE Carolyn Coleridge The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM INTUITIVE TAROT MANIFESTATION Meghan Rose The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SHADOW SELF Jeremy Brown The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Pop Up: WORTHINESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Pop Up: CRYSTAL Janae Archuleta The DEN - La Brea Classes
Sat October 19, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM CRYSTAL Janae Archuleta The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM REIKI Heather Martin The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM KUNDALINI 45 Jayson Moton The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM Pop Up: HYPNO-journey Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM CRYSTAL Janae Archuleta The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM REIKI Heather Martin The DEN - Studio City Classes
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DEN Kids One Day Pop- up Event Orlee Klempner The DEN - Studio City DEN Kids
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM DENtalks LIVE: Shaman Durek - Spirit Hacking Book Launch Tal Rabinowitz The DEN - La Brea DENtalks LIVE
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM DW: CBD SOUNDBATH w/ PAPA & BARKLEY Thalia Ayres The DEN - Studio City DEN Workshop
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM BREATHWORK Rebecca Kordecki The DEN - La Brea Classes
Sun October 20, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM AWAKENING AUTHENTICITY Laurie Cousins The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM MINDFULNESS Amanda Gilbert The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Reiki 3 Jamie Wozny The DEN - La Brea DEN Reiki
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM PSYCHIC David Gandelman The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Pop Up: WORTHINESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM THETA Stephen Bradley Jones The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM MINDFULNESS Amanda Gilbert The DEN - Studio City Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM HAPPINESS Ceri Bethan (sub for Heather Prete) The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM REIKI Meghan Rose The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM AROMATHERAPY Sharanya . The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM REIKI Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM AKASHIC SOUND MEDITATION Jeremy Brown The DEN - Studio City Classes