Schedule for April 22, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Mon April 22, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM RISE Danika Sole The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM CALM Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM RISE Ceri Bethan (sub for Angie Vroom) The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM QIGONG Munay Sonqo The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Pop Up: INTERDIMENTIONAL Danika Sole The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Pop Up: WORTHINESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM REIKI Jamie Wozny The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Eben Oroz The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Danika Sole The DEN - Studio City Classes
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Heather Prete The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM SELF COMPASSION Jamie Wozny The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM CANDLELIGHT SOUND Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM NIDRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM HYPNO-Journey Desi Ivanova The DEN - La Brea Classes
Tue April 23, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM MANTRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM RISE Angie Vroom The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM MINDFULNESS Melissa McKay The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM DEN Intuitive Healing Training Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea DEN Intuitive Healing
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM CHAKRA LULLABY SOUND HEALING Pamela Robins The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM KUNDALINI Hargopal . The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Jeremy Brown The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Desi Ivanova (sub for Orlee Klempner) The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM AWAKENING AUTHENTICITY Laurie Cousins The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM REIKI Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM PSYCHIC Kathryn Schiff The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM HYPNO-Journey Kathryn Chaya Lubow The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM NIDRA Hilary Jackendoff The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM BREATHWORK Rebecca Kordecki The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:15 PM - 10:00 PM HAPPINESS Heather Prete The DEN - La Brea Classes
Wed April 24, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM HAPPINESS Melissa McKay The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM RESTORATIVE Eddie Marashian The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PSYCHIC Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM REIKI Nia Tracey Ostrand The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM DEN AdvIntuitiveHealingTraining Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea DEN Intuitive Healing
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM QIGONG Munay Sonqo The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM $10 CommUNITY Class Dr. Ginny Orenstein (sub for DEN Teacher Training Graduate) The DEN - Studio City CommUNITY Class
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Eben Oroz The DEN - Studio City Classes
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM REIKI Nia Tracey Ostrand The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM KUNDALINI Tej . The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM KUNDALINI Jayson Moton The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM HAPPINESS Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM SELF COMPASSION Jamie Wozny The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 8:45 PM SOUND Janae Archuleta The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM CANDLELIGHT SOUND Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
Thu April 25, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM POP UP: BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM RISE Angie Vroom The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM SELF COMPASSION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM INTENTION Aspasia Koumli The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM AROMATHERAPY Sharanya . The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Thalia Ayres The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Danika Sole The DEN - Studio City Classes
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM KUNDALINI Aspasia Koumli (sub for Jayson Moton) The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM INTENTION Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM SELF COMPASSION Kathryn Chaya Lubow The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM PSYCHIC Desi Ivanova (sub for David Gandelman) The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM DENtalks LIVE: Female Bosses The Den Staff The DEN - La Brea DENtalks LIVE
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM REIKI Jeremy Brown The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM REIKI Jamie Wozny The DEN - La Brea Classes
Fri April 26, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM RISE Danika Sole The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM CALM Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - Studio City Classes
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM RISE Angie Vroom The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM RESTORATIVE Eddie Marashian The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM CHAKRA LULLABY SOUND HEALING Pamela Robins The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM PSYCHIC Kathryn Schiff The DEN - La Brea Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Eben Oroz The DEN - Studio City Classes
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM RESET Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM $10 CommUNITY Class Jennifer Stavitsky (sub for The Den Staff) The DEN - La Brea CommUNITY Class
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM HOW TO WORK WITH THE UNIVERSE Carolyn Coleridge The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM HYPNO-Journey Lindsey Lekhraj (sub for Desi Ivanova) The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM SHADOW SELF Jeremy Brown The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Pop Up: TAPPING (EFT) Lindsey Lekhraj (sub) The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Pop Up: HEART AWAKENER REIKI CIRCLE Heather Martin The DEN - La Brea Classes
Sat April 27, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - La Brea Classes
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM CRYSTAL Janae Archuleta The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM REIKI Heather Martin The DEN - La Brea Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM KUNDALINI Tal Rabinowitz (sub for Jayson Moton) The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM MINDFULNESS Ceri Bethan The DEN - Studio City Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM SELF COMPASSION Jamie Wozny The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM REIKI Heather Martin The DEN - Studio City Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM CRYSTAL Janae Archuleta The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM DW: Crystal Sound Bowl Healing Susan Paul The DEN - Studio City DEN Workshop
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Pop Up: HYPNO-journey Desi Ivanova The DEN - La Brea Classes
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM BREATHWORK Sophia Zogopoulos (sub for Rebecca Kordecki) The DEN - La Brea Classes
Sun April 28, 2019 Class Instructor Location Service Category
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Pop Up: MINDFUL FERTILITY Simone Tai The DEN - La Brea Classes
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM AWAKENING AUTHENTICITY Laurie Cousins The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Pop Up: MINDFUL GUIDE TO SUCCESS Simone Tai The DEN - Studio City Classes
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM PSYCHIC Carolyn Coleridge (sub for David Gandelman) The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM THETA Stephen Bradley Jones The DEN - La Brea Classes
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM MINDFULNESS Melissa McKay The DEN - Studio City Classes
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM HAPPINESS Angie Vroom (sub for Heather Prete) The DEN - La Brea Classes
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM POP UP: KUNDALINI Aspasia Koumli The DEN - Studio City Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM AROMATHERAPY Sharanya . The DEN - La Brea Classes
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM RESTORATIVE May Yeung The DEN - Studio City Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM REIKI Laurasia Mattingly The DEN - La Brea Classes
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM HYPNO-Journey Lindsey Lekhraj (sub for Desi Ivanova) The DEN - Studio City Classes
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM AKASHIC SOUND MEDITATION Jeremy Brown The DEN - Studio City Classes