Schedule for February 28, 2020 - March 5, 2020

Fri February 28, 2020 Class Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Power Yoga Karen Watts The Eco Larder
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Meditation Club Meditation Team The Eco Larder
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Vinyasa Flow Fiona Belchamber The Eco Larder
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Fairylit Yoga Romaine Furmston-evans The Eco Larder
Sat February 29, 2020 Class Instructor
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Ashtanga Yoga (75min) Matthew Foulds The Eco Larder
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Matthew Foulds The Eco Larder
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Teacher Training Taster Session Team Sunshine Yoga
Sun March 1, 2020 Class Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Slow Flow 75 Minutes Matthew Foulds The Eco Larder
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Sunshine Yoga Way Team Sunshine Yoga
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Restorative Yoga Sunshine Yogini The Eco Larder
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Pregnancy Yoga Course Sunshine Yogini The Eco Larder
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Slow Flow & Yoga Nidra Karen Watts The Eco Larder (sub for Meggie Marie Sage The Eco Larder)
Mon March 2, 2020 Class Instructor
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Meditation Club Meditation Team The Eco Larder
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Slow Flow & Yoga Nidra Karen Watts The Eco Larder
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM Forrest Yoga 75 minutes Alis Atagan The Eco Larder
Tue March 3, 2020 Class Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Forrest Yoga Tess Johnson The Eco Larder
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Meditation Club Meditation Team The Eco Larder
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Beginner’s Forrest Yoga Alis Atagan The Eco Larder
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Warm Yin Yang Flow Alis Atagan The Eco Larder
Wed March 4, 2020 Class Instructor
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Meditation Club Meditation Team The Eco Larder
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Power Yoga Fiona Belchamber The Eco Larder
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Restorative Yoga Fiona Belchamber The Eco Larder
Thu March 5, 2020 Class Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Ashtanga Yoga Matthew Foulds The Eco Larder
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Meditation Club Meditation Team The Eco Larder
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Vinyasa Flow Matthew Foulds The Eco Larder
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Yoga Karen Watts The Eco Larder