Schedule for October 19, 2019 - October 25, 2019

Sat October 19, 2019 Class Instructor
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Hot Hatha Dom Nguyen
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Hot Flow Dom Nguyen
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Yin Dom Nguyen
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Mentorship Program Vicki Smart
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Smart Flow Nicole Orzecki
Sun October 20, 2019 Class Instructor
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Hot Flow Steph York
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Mellow Flow Steph York
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Hot Flow Steph York
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Mentorship Program Vicki Smart
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Vinyasa + Vicki Smart
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Yin + Vicki Smart
Mon October 21, 2019 Class Instructor
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Hot Hatha Dom Nguyen
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hot Flow Dom Nguyen
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Yin Dom Nguyen
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Hot Hatha Dom Nguyen
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Barrett
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett
Tue October 22, 2019 Class Instructor
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Hot Flow Vanessa Rodriguez
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hot Flow Vanessa Rodriguez
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Vanessa Rodriguez
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Flow Nicole Orzecki
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Hot Flow Jane Benjamin
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Vinyasa Flow Steph York
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Yin Michelle Koh
Wed October 23, 2019 Class Instructor
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett (sub for Lizzie Louie)
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett (sub for Lizzie Louie)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Hot Flow Rebecca Barrett
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Hot Hatha Dom Nguyen
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Hot Flow Dom Nguyen
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Foundation Flow Dom Nguyen
Thu October 24, 2019 Class Instructor
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Hot Flow Ann Le
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hot Flow Ann Le
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Ash Driscoll
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Flow Ash Driscoll
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Hot Flow Vicki Smart
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Vinyasa + Vicki Smart
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Hot Flow Kylie Morrow
Fri October 25, 2019 Class Instructor
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM Hot Flow Steph York
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hot Flow Steph York
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Mellow Flow Steph York (sub for Sarah)
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Hot Flow Steph York (sub for Sarah)
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Hot Flow Ash Driscoll
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Hot Flow Ash Driscoll
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Yin Nicole Orzecki