HORAIRE | SCHEDULE
April 4, 2020 - April 10, 2020

Sat April 4, 2020 Class Instructor
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Jeanne Dubé
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club HIIT Jeanne Dubé
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 2 Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Jess Dunn
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club Doux Jess Dunn
Sun April 5, 2020 Class Instructor
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Rachel Dugas
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club Karma - contribution volontaire - (5$ minimum) Rachel Dugas
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 2 Chaud Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Chaud Evelyne Allard
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Restaurateur Evelyne Allard
Mon April 6, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Andre Barsalou
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Multi Barre Express Maude Hébert
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Rachel Dugas
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Chaud Rachel Dugas
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Multi Barre Mélanie Langlais
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 2 Chaud Rachel Dugas
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club HIIT Mélanie Langlais
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Yin Mélanie Langlais
Tue April 7, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Evelyne Allard
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 2 Alexandrine G. Slater
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 1 Alexandrine G. Slater
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Carolina Alegria
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Yin Carolina Alegria
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Alexandrine Bouilly
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 2 Alexandrine Bouilly
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Multi Barre Maude Hébert
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Restaurateur Alexandrine Bouilly
Wed April 8, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Jess Dunn
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club Doux Jess Dunn
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Jess Dunn
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Multi Barre Express Mélanie Langlais
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Mélanie Langlais
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Jeanne Dubé
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club HIIT Jeanne Dubé
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 2 Chaud Alexandrine G. Slater
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine G. Slater
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Pilates Gabrielle Bédard
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Yin Alexandrine G. Slater
Thu April 9, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Evelyne Allard
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 2 Alexandrine Bouilly
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 1 Alexandrine Bouilly
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Alexandrine Bouilly
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Cindy Couture
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Yin Vanessa DL
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club Doux Cindy Couture
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Multi Barre Professeur invité
Fri April 10, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Rachel Dugas
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Chaud Rachel Dugas
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine Bouilly
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Multi Barre Express Maude Hébert
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Alexandrine Bouilly
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Pilates Gabrielle Bédard
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 2 Chaud Gabrielle Ouellet
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Gabrielle Ouellet