HORAIRE | SCHEDULE
January 21, 2020 - January 27, 2020

Tue January 21, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Evelyne Allard
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 2 Alexandrine G. Slater
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 1 Alexandrine G. Slater
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Jess Dunn (sub for Carolina Alegria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Yin Jess Dunn (sub for Carolina Alegria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Alexandrine Bouilly
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 2 Alexandrine Bouilly
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Multi Barre Mélanie Langlais
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Restaurateur Mélanie Langlais
Wed January 22, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Alexandrine Bouilly
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club Doux Alexandrine Bouilly
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine Bouilly
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Alexandrine G. Slater
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine G. Slater
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Multi Barre Maude Hébert (sub for Jeanne Dubé)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 2 Chaud Alexandrine G. Slater
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Pilates Gabrielle Bédard (sub for Professeur invité)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine G. Slater
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Yin Alexandrine G. Slater (sub for Vanessa DL)
Thu January 23, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Jess Dunn
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 2 Jess Dunn
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 1 Jess Dunn
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Émilie (sub for Cindy Couture)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Yin Cindy Couture (sub for Vanessa DL)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club Doux Cindy Couture
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Multi Barre Sandra Colleoni
Fri January 24, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Rachel Dugas
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Chaud Rachel Dugas
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Alexandrine Bouilly
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Multi Barre Express Maude Hébert
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Alexandrine Bouilly
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Pilates Gabrielle Bédard
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 2 Chaud Gabrielle Ouellet
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Gabrielle Ouellet
Sat January 25, 2020 Class Instructor
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Evelyne Allard (sub for Jeanne Dubé)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club HIIT Gabrielle Bédard (sub for Jeanne Dubé)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club 2 Rachel Dugas (sub for Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue))
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue) (sub for Jess Dunn)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Club Intro - atelier 2h Cindy Couture
Sun January 26, 2020 Class Instructor
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Club Karma - contribution volontaire - (5$ minimum) Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Club 1+Yin Kelsie Wakefield (bilingue)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Chaud Rachel Dugas (sub for Evelyne Allard)
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Restaurateur Alexandrine Bouilly (sub for Evelyne Allard)
Mon January 27, 2020 Class Instructor
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Club 1 Evelyne Allard
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Multi Barre Express Maude Hébert
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou (sub for Valerie LC)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Club 1 Chaud Andre Barsalou (sub for Valerie LC)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Multi Barre Mélanie Langlais
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Club 2 Chaud Mélanie Langlais
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM Yin Mélanie Langlais